AOGInstant RFQ

Connector

Top Jst Sales America Inc Electrical Connector Parts Catalog

The following jst sales america inc listings are available for immediate quote. Open a listing for details, or request a quote directly — answered within 15 minutes, 24/7.

Jst Sales America Inc
Part No.ManufacturerDescriptionActions
04fmn-bmt-a-tfJst Sales America IncCONN FMN HSNG 4POS SNGL NOR SMD CONN FMN HSNG 4POS SNGL NOR SM
02sr-3Jst Sales America IncCONN RCPT SR 2 POS 1.0MM TIN Receptacle Female Socket 2 0.039"" (1.00mm) 1 - Free Hanging (In-Line) - IDC Discrete 30 AWG Closed End Tin - Natural Bulk
03db-4k-lfJst Sales America IncCONN IDC DB 3POS 2.5MM BLK PCB
02sur-32sJst Sales America IncCONN RCPT SUR 2POS .8MM TIN
02t-wpjv-3-emJst Sales America IncCONN HOUSING TAB 2POS BLU 5MM
02sur-36lJst Sales America IncCONN RCPPT SUR 2POS .8MM TIN
02t-jwpf-vsle-sJst Sales America IncCONN HOUSING TAB JWPF 2POS 2MM
05fmn-smt-a-tf-lf-snJst Sales America IncCONN FMN HSNG 5POS SIDE ENT SMD CONN FMN HSNG 5POS SIDE ENT SM
04zr-3h-pJst Sales America IncCONN IDC ZR 4POS 1.5MM 30AWG
04hr-4kJst Sales America IncCONN RECEPT HR 4POS 2.5MM BLACK
09zr-8m-p-pJst Sales America IncCONN IDC ZR 9POS 1.5MM 28AWG CONN IDC ZR 9POS 1.5MM 28AWG Receptacle Female Socket 9 0.059"" (1.50mm) 1 - Free Hanging (In-Line) - IDC Discrete 28 AWG Closed End Tin-Lead - Green Bulk
06db-4k-lJst Sales America IncCONN IDC DB 6POS 2.5MM BLK PCB
09zr-3h-p-pJst Sales America IncCONN IDC ZR 9POS 1.5MM 30AWG CONN IDC ZR 9POS 1.5MM 30AWG Receptacle Female Socket 9 0.059"" (1.50mm) 1 - Free Hanging (In-Line) - IDC Discrete 30 AWG Closed End Tin-Lead - Natural Bulk
09sr-3sJst Sales America IncCONN RCPT SR 9 POS 1.0MM TIN CONN RCPT SR 9 POS 1.0MM TIN Receptacle Female Socket 9 0.039"" (1.00mm) 1 - Free Hanging (In-Line) - IDC Discrete 30 AWG Closed End Tin - Natural Bulk
09kr-d6s-pJst Sales America IncCONN SOCKET 9POS 2MM IDC R/A CONN SOCKET 9POS 2MM IDC R/A S
09kr-6h-pJst Sales America IncCONN SOCKET 9POS 2MM IDC CONN SOCKET 9POS 2MM IDC Socket Female Socket 9 0.079"" (2.00mm) 1 - Free Hanging (In-Line) - IDC Discrete 26 AWG - Tin - Gray Bulk
09fmz-st-lf-snJst Sales America IncCONN FFC 1.0MM 9POS SIDE ENTRY CONN FFC 1.0MM 9POS SIDE ENTRY
09fmz-stJst Sales America IncCONN FFC 1.0MM 9POS SIDE ENTRY
01p-lebss-tf-lf-snJst Sales America IncCONN PLUG HEADER 1POS SMD CONN PLUG HEADER 1POS SMD Boar
09fmn-smt-a-tf-lf-snJst Sales America IncCONN FMN HOUSING 9POS SIDE SMD CONN FMN HOUSING 9POS SIDE SMD
Page 1 of 433‹ Prev12...433Next ›

Jst Sales America Inc is a globally recognized manufacturer featured in ASAP Components' extensive interconnect inventory. Our catalog lists a comprehensive selection of certified electrical connectors, backshells, covers, and accessories from Jst Sales America Inc, including highly requested part numbers such as 04fmn-bmt-a-tf, 02sr-3, 03db-4k-lf, 02sur-32s, 02t-wpjv-3-em. 

Every listed Jst Sales America Inc component includes real-time inventory visibility, technical specifications, and full quality compliance. To simplify your procurement process and source genuine Automatic Connector parts with competitive pricing and fast lead times, submit a Request for Quote (RFQ) today. 

About Jst Sales America Inc Interconnect Solutions

Jst Sales America Inc connector components are engineered to establish and maintain reliable signal, power, and data pathways across complex electronic systems. Built to satisfy rigorous industry specifications, these products provide exceptional contact integrity and mechanical durability.

Key Performance Features of Jst Sales America Inc Connectors

  • Precision Contact Reliability: Built around precision-engineered pins and sockets that ensure stable conductivity across part series like 04fmn-bmt-a-tf, 02sr-3, 03db-4k-lf, 02sur-32s, 02t-wpjv-3-em. 

  • High-Reliability Signal Transfer: Jst Sales America Inc connectors are engineered to ensure minimal signal degradation, low insertion loss, and high conductivity across industrial and commercial applications.

  • Robust Mechanical Durability: Built with high-grade housing materials and secure locking mechanisms, components like 04fmn-bmt-a-tf, 02sr-3, 03db-4k-lf, 02sur-32s, 02t-wpjv-3-em withstand heavy vibration, mechanical shock, and frequent mating cycles.

Why Procurement Teams Trust ASAP Components for Jst Sales America Inc Parts

Procuring genuine Jst Sales America Inc inventory through ASAP Components ensures absolute quality, compliance, and supply chain efficiency for your operations. All parts are sourced strictly through vetted channels to guarantee 100% authentic hardware, complete with full lot traceability and Certificate of Conformance (C of C) documentation upon request. To keep your project schedules on track, our turnaround team processes every RFQ for Jst Sales America Inc components within 15 minutes or less, delivering competitive market pricing alongside reliable shipping timelines. 

Certification & Membership

Built on Compliance & Trust

  • AS9120B / ISO 9001:2015
  • FAA AC 00-56B
  • ITAR Registered
  • NIST 800-171 Compliant
  • AS6081 Certified
  • D-U-N-S Registered
  • ESD Association ANSI/ESD-S20.20
  • ASA Member
  • NBAA Member
  • Inc. 500
  • CAGE Code 6RE77
  • Top Distributor 2018
  • Visual Compliance
  • Top Distributor 2020
  • Top Distributor 2025
  • Top Distributor 2026

Need a part fast? Get a quote in 15 minutes.

Submit an RFQ or browse our catalog of aviation, aerospace, and defense parts — 24/7.

Get In Touch

How are we doing?

Customer satisfaction is our priority. Take a moment to tell us how we are doing.

Take a survey now

Cards Accepted

VisaMastercardDiscoverAmex
All Orders are Fulfilled in the U.S.A.
All shipments must comply with U.S.A. export laws.
No exceptions.